|
2. Ewald Fritz SCHEFFRAHN |
|
*: |
10 Jan 1905 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
27 Sep 1935 |
in: |
Lindenwiese, Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
+: |
29 Mrz 1988 |
in: |
Todtenhausen, Minden-Lübbecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
4. Friedrich Otto SCHEFFRAHN |
|
*: |
07 Jan 1872 |
in: |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
16 Apr 1900 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
23 Dez 1956 |
in: |
Todtenhausen, Minden-Lübbecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
8. Friedrich Otto SCHEFFRAHN |
=> |
|
*: |
06 Jan 1827 |
in: |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
14 Okt 1853 |
in: |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
20 Jan 1891 |
in: |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
|
9. Amalie Henriette GROSSMANN |
=> |
|
*: |
26 Aug 1831 |
in: |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
18 Sep 1912 |
in: |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
|
5. Maria MASUHR |
|
*: |
03 Mai 1864 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
27 Okt 1936 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
10. Carl Ferdinand MASUHR |
=> |
|
*: |
20 Sep 1824 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
17 Dez 1857 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
18 Mai 1900 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
11. Wilhelmine KOSZIOL |
=> |
|
*: |
23 Okt 1832 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
08 Jul 1907 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
3. Meta Charlotta THIESS |
|
*: |
16 Jan 1906 |
in: |
Lindenwiese, Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
+: |
23 Jun 1999 |
in: |
Todtenhausen, Minden-Lübbecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
6. Theodor THIESS |
|
*: |
26 Jul 1864 |
in: |
Birkenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
18 Mai 1900 |
in: |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
1942 |
in: |
Lindenwiese, Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
|
12. Carl THIESS |
|
*: |
ca 1830 |
in: |
|
oo: |
23 Sep 1863 |
in: |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
13. Wilhelmine SCHMIDTKE |
=> |
|
*: |
ca 1842 |
in: |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
7. Auguste MASUHR |
|
*: |
12 Sep 1871 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
12 Jul 1944 |
in: |
Lindenwiese, Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
|
14. Carl Ferdinand MASUHR |
=> |
|
*: |
20 Sep 1824 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
17 Dez 1857 |
in: |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
18 Mai 1900 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|
15. Wilhelmine KOSZIOL |
=> |
|
*: |
23 Okt 1832 |
in: |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
08 Jul 1907 |
in: |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
|